Result - Careers

For Senior Fellow Women Empowerment: -


  1. Mrs. Pavithra Poonacha 
  2. Mrs. Shiny C.M 

For Senior Fellow Product Marketing: -


  1. Mrs. Labby George 

For Senior Fellow Product Marketing: -


  1. Mr. Parag Murali 
  2. Mr. Navas Ebin Muhammed 


RESULT OF THE POST JUNIOR ENGINEER- CIVIL 

Rank

Candidate Name

1

Ms. Anjali. K

2

Mr. Rahul R.K 


 Jr. Engineer- Civil (Shortlisted list for interview)



Sl. NO.

NAME

          1.        

AKHIL, PRAKASH K P

          2.        

VISHNU MC

          3.        

MUHAMMED AJMAL A.I 

          4.        

DEEPU RAJ

          5.        

JITHIN TOM JITHIN

          6.        

ARYA M G

          7.        

JYOTHY PRAKASH

          8.        

REVATHY K

          9.        

RAHUL R K

         10.    

VISHNU VIJAYAN

          11.    

REENU VARGHESE

          12.    

ANEESA KM

         13.    

ANOOP J CHANDRAN

         14.    

NAVEEN P K

         15.    

AHAMMED AFSAL N AFSAL

         16.    

M NEHA

         17.    

ASHITA AJMIN

         18.    

SULITH S

         19.    

CHAITHANYA PRADEEP

         20.    

SHRAVAN S

         21.    

ARJUN G L

         22.    

VIJITHA BABU

         23.    

VIJU V R

         24.    

DARSAN   P P

         25.    

ARUNRAJ R M

          26.    

NADEER SHA A

         27.    

AJITH  RAJU

         28.    

MOHAMMED FAZILKHAN S

         29.    

KAVYA   A

         30.    

AHAMED AJWAD

          31.    

RISHI MOHAN

         32.    

BASHAR MUHAMMED

         33.    

NIDHIN K C

         34.    

DEEPAK KUMAR M P

         35.    

PRAVEEN M S

         36.    

VISHNU PS

         37.    

SHINTO K K

          38.    

ARYA S S

          39.    

JOSEPH M.G.

         40.    

PRASANTH K N

         41.    

ASWIN BABU C

          42.    

SREERAG K S

         43.    

MANOJ  M

          44.    

ARUN M

          45.    

REENA M JOHN

          46.    

MOHAMED AMAL M

         47.    

AKHIL K C

          48.    

ANCY G ALOYSIOUS

            49.    

ANWAR AHMAD

         50.    

ANJU WILSON

          51.    

GAYATHRI A K

          52.    

JISHNU C V

          53.    

BIJITH P

          54.    

ANOOP T VIJAYAN

         55.    

ANCY LAZAR C

         56.    

SUNIL KUMAR S

         57.    

VARIS K.P

        58.    

APARNA THAMBI

         59.    

VISHNU V B

         60.    

VINEETH T V

         61.    

SIJO JAMES

         62.    

PARVATHY SANKAR

         63.    

AJMAL SALIM

         64.    

KANISHKAR J

         65.    

JISON M ABRAHAM

         66.    

SHAJEER KHAN

         67.    

SATHEESH KUMAR S B

         68.    

VINITHA MOLE K V

        69.    

GOVIND S

         70.    

TONY K THOMAS

         71.    

ANJALI  K

         72.    

ANJALI  K

        73.    

ANEESH A. S

        74.    

STEFAN PAUL

         75.    

SANGEETH KUMAR

         76.    

JERIN JOSEPH

         77.    

ANANTHU R S

         78.    

ANTONY MARTIN

         79.    

ABHIRAM C

         80.    

SAJITHA I S

         81.    

SUSMITHA SUDHAN

         82.    

SAMINI NARAYANAN

         83.    

ANAND G S

          84.    

VISHNU GIRI

          85.    

SHEKHAR MISHRA

           86.    

KARTHIKA SUDARSAN

           87.    

ANSHEEM ALI V

          88.    

ATHIRA VIJAYAN

           89.    

JEETHU JOSEPH

           90.    

PRATHAP P L

           91.    

DIBISH PRADEEP

          92.    

VISHNU MURALI

          93.    

RASHAD SALAM

         94.    

ANISHA MOHAN

         95.    

NIMISHA U

          96.    

CHINCHU S NAIR

          97.    

RAHUL M


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 






















































































Result of recruitment of the post- Receptionist


 No candidate selected.


RESULT OF THE POST TECHNICAL OFFICER AR/VR


RANKS

CANDIDATE NAME

Rank- I

Abhiram A



RESULT OF THE POST ACCOUNTS ASSISTANT


RANKS

CANDIDATE NAME

Rank- I

Sumesh S

Rank- II

Paulose V V

Rank- III

Adarsh M



CANDIDATE SELECTED FOR THE POST EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT TO CEO

Rohit Kumar

RESULT of PROJECT EXECUTIVE (BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT)

No Candidate Selected

LIST OF APPLICANTS SHORTLISTED FOR THE POST EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT TO CEO

SL NO

CANDIDATE NAME

1

Anu U V

2

Nithin Kurian

3

Lekshmi Priya L

4

Anjana Krishnan

5

Aswathy P V

6

Ansila A S

7

Rohit Kumar

8

Mohapraseed Mohan

9

Rahul Vishnu C J


  LIST OF APPLICANTS  SHORTLISTED FOR THE POST ACCOUNTS ASSISTANT

SL NO

CANDIDATE NAME

1

Sumesh S

2

Paulose V V

3

Sarath Babu

4

Geethu S

5

Adarsh M

6

Anas Padikkaparambil

7

Arya Krishnan


CANDIDATE SELECTED FOR THE POST PROJECT ASSISTANT (IT)

Anith A Kunnumpurath


LIST OF APPLICANTS SHORTLISTED FOR THE POST PROJECT ASSIATANT (IT)


SL NO

CANDIDATE NAME

1

Robin, Mathew

2

Anith  A, Kunnumpurath

3

Sidharth, Menon

4

Sameer Ahamed Khan, M

5

Amal, Prasad P

6

Sumiya, James

7

Sukanya, K S

8

Vishnu, Pillai

9

Anisha, N S

10

Sabari, S

11

Syamkumar, C M

12

Smrithindas, S

13

Vipin, PV

14

Sanjith, R S

15

Praveen Kumar

16

Pradeep, Kumar R

17

Syril, Joseph

18

Ebrahim, Majeed

19

Sriraj, k

20

Rohith, N

21

Shaghna, Nath


 LIST OF APPLICANTS SHORTLISTED FOR THE POST PROJECT EXECUTIVE- BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT


SL No

CANDIDATE NAME

1

Vipin Das V N

2

Roopesha A

3

Vishnu K

4

Fayush Yonus

5

Navas K A

6

Shefin Shamsuddin

7

Reneesh P

8

Amjath A R

9

Nisha Varghese

10

Yedu Sreekumar

11

Abhilash I V

12

Jithumon S


 CANDIDATE SELECTED FOR THE POST ASSISTANT MANAGER (ACCOUNTS)


Rajeswary Sanjith


 CANDIDATE SELECTED FOR THE POST ASSISTANT MANAGER (HR)


Divya Lekshmy G.S


 CANDIDATE SELECTED FOR THE POST TECHNICAL OFFICER(FUTURE LABS)


 Michael Mathews


APPLICANTS SELECTED FOR THE POST TECHNICAL OFFICER (FUTURE LABS)

SL NO

CANDIDATE NAME

1

Michael, Mathews

2

Vishnu, V Nair

3

Ajith, R P

4

Vivek, Abraham

5

Harikrishnan  P N

6

Mohamed Azed Bin Ashraf

7

Harikumar, N

8

Nandhu, Narayanan


APPLICANTS SHORTLISTED FOR THE POST MANAGER/ASST. MANAGER (ACCOUNTS)

SL NO

CANDIDATE NAME

1

Rajeswary, Sanjith

2

Syama, Krishnan

3

Asif Arfath, Mohammed

4

Vini, K R


 LIST OF APPLICANTS SHORTLISTED FOR THE POST ASST. MANAGER (HR)

SL NO

CANDIDATE NAME

1

Jismi H Jalal

2

Santhosh M

3

Sijin Pushkaran

4

Rakesh Chandran R

5

Renjini N R

6

Ansar Sherief

7

Ritika Ritu

8

Godwin Edwin Habel

9

Nileena S Babu

10

Sinoj Abdul Majeed

11

Rajeesh Majeed Thattarakkadan

12

Sreelekha K

13

Babitha Babu

14

Rohit Kumar

15

Nijisha C K

16

Devadas K

17

Sarath Sukumaran Radhikadevi

18

Devilal A V

19

Sajith Mohan

20

Bantish P Jose

21

Divya Lekshmy G S




SULTS OF THE INTERVIEW FOR THE POST TECHNICAL OFFICER (FAB RESEARCH)


POSITION

RANKS

CANDIDATE

Technical Officer (Fab Research)

Rank - I

Yadu Sharon M.G

Rank - II

Rahul S Rajan


RESULTS OF THE INTERVIEW FOR THE POST JUNIOR ENGINEER (CIVIL)

POSITION

RANKS

CANDIDATE

Junior Engineer (Civil)

 

Rank - I

Ajithkrishna, N.S

Rank - II

Gokul, M.S


 


RESULTS OF THE INTERVIEW FOR THE POST ASST. MANAGER  (BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT)

Position

Ranks

Candidate

Asst. Manager (Business Development)

Rank - I

Sreekanth, K

Rank - II

Prajeet,P


 


LIST OF APPLICANTS SHORTLISTED FOR THE POST TECHNICAL OFFICER (FAB RESEARCH)

SL NO

CANDIDATE NAME

1

Yadu Sharon .M.G

2

Rahul .S. Rajan

3

Muhammed Athif .K


 APPLICANTS SELECTED

SL.No.

POSITION

CANDIDATE SELECTED

1

Asst. Manger (Funding)

Razique Mohammed Sherief

2

Asst. Manager (Global Linkages)

Salini V R

3

Fab Co-ordinator

Ajesh .E

4

Fab Co-ordinator

Jogin Francis