08047180470
Career Result

Rank list for the post of Jr. Software Engineer - IT

Rank I

Anusree Purushothaman

Rank II

Hadil Hashir


Shortlisted candidates for Technology Fellow - RINK

Vishnu U

Geethu N Nair

Hari Hara Sudhan

Akshay Mohan

Devika K

Shradha A M

Venishaa S

Amritha C Jayasankar

Anjana Joseph

Navami V V

Sreekutty S S

Keerthana Prakashan

Aadam Ahamed 

Gopika A

Shreya Ann Siby

Vaisakh Tk

Sandeep K

Mariya Sona Steephan

Fareedudheen M N

Abdulla Habeeb

Shahana S

Vineeth G

Aruna Haridas

Amitha B

Arya Rangan

Mufeed Mohamed

Amrutha Ashok A

Aiswarya Sathian


CANDIDATES SHORTLISTED FOR CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER POSITION
Sl NoName
1Roshini Varma
2Vivek Gopalakrishnan
3Arun Lekshmy
4Riyas S
5Jaisal P
6Sabarinath S P
7Alokhnath C R
8Tom Thomas
9Sunil Suseelan
10Naveen Krishnapillai Radhamony
11Nizamuddin Mohammed
12Prasant Balakrishnan
13Ashok Panjikaran
14Mittu Tigi
15Renjith Ramanujam
16Arun Ganesan

Shortlisted candidates for Jr.Software Engineer-IT

Souparnika M S

Muhammed Munees

Bijeesha S U

Anusree Purushothaman

Mubashira T

Hadil Hashir

Jishna N V

Mohamed Shaheer 

Aiswarya Nair J S


Shortlisted candidates for Project Assistant - HR

Akhil Sai

Lakshmipriya

Preena Das

Arun K

Abhijit K Nair

Dony Xavier

Abhirami Suresh

Mekha Pramod

Irfan Muhammad Ar

Gautham Suresh

Heppa Rajeev

Ronymol P B

Anjaly Treesa Philip

Gopika K

Mrudhula Krishnan

Ranjith A

Rank list for the post of Assistant Manager

Rank I

Abhijith P

Rank II

Anshad K


Rank list for the post of Project Associate

Rank I

Akhosh Shivan

Rank II

Aromal M.S

Rank III

Sneha Joy

Rank list for the post of Fablab Coordinator

Rank I

Kiran Kumar

Rank II

Vishnu K S



Rank list for the post of Project Assistant - RINK

Rank I

Aswathy V G

Rank II

Shahana S

Rank III

Vaisakh V G

Rank IV

Swalih C I

Rank V

Milan Jose

Shortlisted candidates for Assistant Manager

Shabeeh Ali

Abhijith P

Vishnu Prasad A R

Anshad K



Shortlisted candidates for Project Associate

Althaf Haris

Justin Babu

Sneha Joy

Hareesh Kumar G

Sreekkutty P D

Thahir Bin Thajudeen

Siveshkumar S

Vishnu M U

Rajeswari G R

Aromal M.S

Rahul Shah

Akhosh Shivan



Rank list for the post of Project Assistant - IT

Rank I

Midhun Ramesh

Rank II

Jebin Tom Jacob



Rank list for the post of Jr. Software Engineer - IT

Rank I

Swathi Anil

Rank II

Anjali V


Shortlisted candidates for Fablab - Coordinator

Deekshith P

Kiran Kumar

Mahesh Kumar

Vishnu K S



Rank list for the post of Project Associate - Government as a marketplace

Rank I

Arun N R

Rank II

Siveshkumar S

Rank III

Anoop Sunil



Rank list for the post of Project Associate - Startup Debt Funding

Rank I

Nandana A S

Rank II

Divya Clement

Rank III

Shibin Raveendran Nair


Shortlisted candidates for Jr. Software Engineer - IT

Anjali V

Hadil Hashir

Gowtham K

Jishna N V

Christy Antony

Saliha Rukhsana

Muhamed Feroz

Ameer Al

Sonumol B M

Nidhin Nair

Swathi Anil

Shortlisted candidates for Project Assistant - Rink

Fathima Muhammed

Vyshnav B L

Milan Jose

Ashik A

Rajalekshmy P

Gokul S

Anoop Raj

Amal As

Vyshnavi Mohan

Nestlin Sudhakaran

Ancy A R

Aiswarya M S

Firoz Sajad

Sajid S

Vishnu S

Toji Joseph

Nisary S Asok

Neenu Krishna N

Mohammed Aslam

Akhosh Shivan

Manjusha M

Aswathy V G

Jitha E S

Athira Unnikrishnan

Rejith R Nair

Anugraha V I

Midhun Kumar P

Akhil Shaji

Shahana S

Vaisakh V G

Aiswarya Sanal

Sreekkutty P D

Gayathri K B

Kavya Mohan M

Devika Devarajan

Basil Abraham

Vishal Prasad

Mahath C S

Nidhin Raj

Swalih C I

Alisha George Ambal

Deekshith P

Shortlisted candidates for Project Associate-Startup Debt Funding

Shibin Raveendran Nair

Kaneej K Nandanan

Krishna Sambath B K

Amal Saju

Rahul A

Pournami S Nair

Nandana A S

Johncy Johnson

Abison Abraham

Balasankar M

Sangeeth T S

Divya Clement

Basil K Benny


Shortlisted candidates for Project Associate-GAM

Siveshkumar S

Emil Eldho Reji

Anand Narayanan T P

Mohamed Nayif A M

Rakesh C R

Samuel Sathyaraj

Ammu S

Arun N R

Rafkan Razak P P

Anoop Sunil

Muhammed Yaseen K K

Basil Abraham



Result of Project Associate- Startup Investment

Rank List

Name

Rank I

Sajid S

Rank II

Anugraha V I

Rank III

Remya S R



Shortlisted candidates for Project Associate-Startup Investment

Muhammed Sha

Sajid S

Fayis K

Anugraha V I 

Anand Narayanan T P

Haritha V G

Basil Abraham

Siveshkumar S

Remya S R

Sreenath E

Sarathchandran N

Harish Krishnan 


Rank list for the post of Project Director - Operations

Rank I

Karthik Parasuram

Rank II

Sunil Suseelan

Rank III

Gayatri Meera

Rank IV

Dr. Mithun Bhaskar

Rank V

Sumi P

Rank list for the post of Project Executive-PMU

Rank I

Jithin Kumar K

Rank II

Sreejith N S

Rank III

Adarsh J R

Rank IV

Deekshith P

Rank V

Navaneeth M D

Rank list for the post of Technical Officer-Fablab

Rank I

Abhilash V T

Rank II

Rahul N R

Rank III

Anand Rajasekhar



Rank list for the post of Fablab Coordinator

Note:  No candidates are selected for the position based on interview held



Rank list for the post of Intern-Fablab

Rank I

Ajith S

Rank II

Mufeed Mohamed


Rank list for the post of Project Assistant - Content Developer

Rank I

Abhishek J Prakash

Rank II

Aparna Mohan

Rank III

Gayathry S Nair


Candidates Shortlisted for the post of Project Director

Sunil Suseelan

Ajo Mathew

Jiju T John

Dr Mithun Bhaskar

Arun K

Gayatri Meera

Anish A

Jith Thomas

Karthik Parasuram

Sumi P




Candidates Shortlisted for the post of Jr.Software Engineer-IT

Anusha Ganesh

Neethu R Krishnan

Ajeesh R P

Varghese Jose

Joseph Bose

Hridya Nadappattel

Kripa K J


Ranklist for the post of Project Associate-Startup Debt Funding

Rank I

Pranil P P

Rank II

Sarathchandran N


Rank list for the post of Assistant Manager-Accounts

Rank I

Athul S

Rank II

Jafna P M

Rank III

Reshma R M


Candidates Shortlisted for the post of Technical Officer-FABLAB

Alphy Roy

Rahul N R

Abhilash G

Athul Chandran

Arjun S

Anand Rajasekhar

Krishna Kumar G

Abhilash V T

Siddharthan R





Candidates Shortlisted for the post of Fablab Co-ordinator

Vishnu K S

Eldho Reji

Pranavu V V

Akhmal Mushthaq 

Rank list for the post of Senior Fellowship-Health Tech

Rank I

Dr Raju M R

Rank II

Harris Hilkiah Raj Joseph Bose

Rank III

Haripriya P N

 

Rank list for the post of Senior Fellowship-Fin Tech

Rank I

Ricky Jacob

Rank II

Sreenath R

Rank III

Manu Mathew

 

Rank list for the post of Senior Fellowship-Startup Investment

 

Note:  No candidates are selected for the position based on interview held

 

Candidates Shortlisted for the post of Project Associate- Startup Debt Funding

Athira Venugopal

Pranil P

Karthi Krishna

Athira Raju K R

Sarathchandran N


 

Candidates Shortlisted for the post of Project Assistant- Content Developer

Gayathry S Nair

Abhishek J Prakash

Aparna Mohan

Thomas Cherian K

Remya S R

 

Candidates Shortlisted for the post of Assistant Manager-Accounts

Aneema M P

Manu K

Bilja Rose P J

Jafna P M

Anjali Mohanan

Athul S

Reshma R M

Gopikrishnan B K

Najida P. A

Silpa Philip

Ranklist for the Post of Assistant Manager – Translational Research

Rank I

Deepu Krishnan P R 

Rank II

Rony K Roy

Candidates Shortlisted for Interview for the post of                                        Asst Manager- Translational Research

Name Of Candidate

Ajith K

Ashok Dilip

Rony K. Roy

Rintu George Thomas

Bergin S Russel

Deepu Krishnan P R

Amritha Vijayan


Candidates Shortlisted for Interview for the post of Sr. Fellowship Program

Name Of Candidate

Sr. Fellowship

Sajith G

Sr Fellow: Health & Med Tech

Priya Prabhakaran

Sr Fellow: Health & Med Tech

Assini H

Sr Fellow: Health & Med Tech

Dr Raju M R

Sr Fellow: Health & Med Tech

Harris Hilkiah Raj Joseph Bose

Sr Fellow: Health & Med Tech

Dr. Jayasree S

Sr Fellow: Health & Med Tech

Haripriya P N

Sr Fellow: Health & Med Tech

Krishna P B

Sr Fellow: Health & Med Tech

Manu Mathew

Sr Fellow: Fin Tech

Sanif Komalathumveettil

Sr Fellow: Fin Tech

Ricky Jacob

Sr Fellow: Fin Tech

Sreenath R

Sr Fellow: Fin Tech

Mathaikutty Johni

Sr Fellow: Fin Tech

Vishnu, Nagaraj

Sr Fellow: Startup Investment

Ashin, K K

Sr Fellow: Startup Investment


Rank list for the post of Project Co-ordinator - IEDC

Rank I

Rahul Shah

Rank II

Vineetha A V

Rank list for the post of Assistant Manager - IEDC

Rank I

Bergin S Russel

Rank list for the post of Project Assistant - IEDC

Rank I

Adarsh V

Rank II

Amina S

Rank III

Muhammed Hafilu Rahman

Rank IV

Sreerag

The Appointments for all the posts will be based on the number of vacancies. If any offer drop happens, the next candidate in the rank list will be considered as eligible for the respective post.


Rank list for the post of Assistant Manager- BD/Public Relations

Rank I

Anandu Mohan

Rank II

Ashitha V A

Rank III

Adithya S V

Rank list for the post of Project Assistant – BD & Incubation

Rank I

Abhijith P

Rank II

Akhosh Shivan

Rank III

Risvan P.N

Rank IV

Siby Paulose

Rank V

Santhwana P S

The Appointments for all the posts will be based on the number of vacancies. If any offer drop happens, the next candidate in the rank list will be considered as eligible for the respective post.


Rank list for the post of Administrative Officer cum Facilities Manager

Rank I

Anoop Krishna

Rank II

Muhammed Sageer M R

Rank III

Nanda Kumar

The Appointment for all the post will be based on the number of vacancies. If any offer drop happens, the next candidate in the rank list will be considered as eligible for the post.


Candidate Shortlisted for Interview for the post of Project Assistant – BD & Incubation

Name

AKHOSH SHIVAN

NAIR AYSWARYA ACHUTHAN

SIVESHKUMAR S

SOORAJ A

ABHIJITH PRASANNAKUMAR

RENJITH DAS C L

NIKHITHA MURALI

NAJUMAL N

MAHATH C S

ABHISHEK SUNIL

NITHIN SIVAN J S

SHAHANA S

MUHAMMED NIYAS M

SIBY PAULOSE

JYOTHI JOHN

ARUN N R

SHABEEH ALI

ASHWATH V

S AKHIL RAJ

ADARSH S

ARJUN M S

EBIN A P

DEENA BABU

RISVAN P N

ABHIJITH P

SANTHWANA P S

SREELAKSHMI C S

FATHIMA SALIM

ANEESH O A

Candidate Shortlisted for Interview for the post of Assistant Manager – BD / Public Relations

Name 

GREESHMA S NAIR

ARUN G

GOPI VIJAYAN G

ADITHYA S V

ASHITHA V A

ANSHAD K

RAHUL JAGADISH

RAJESH A

SARATH, N

ANANDHU MOHAN

AISWARIYA V R

HASHIL K K

SUJITH BALACHANDRAN NAIR

SARATH, M S

Candidate Shortlisted for Interview for the post Administrative Officer cum Facilities Manager

Name

Jayaram Jayakumar

Anoop Krishna

George Thomas

Nanda Kumar

Rajeev Alangat

Muhammed Sageer M R

Rohit Kumar R V

BABU ED

Sreeja M R

Raman T P

Candidate Shortlisted for Interview for the post of Project Assistant- IEDC

Name

Rahul Shah

Sooraj A

Jeslet George

Amina S

Adarsh V

Majid Waseem V P

Muhammed Hafilu Rahman

Sreerag

Candidate Shortlisted for Interview for the post of Project Coordinator -IEDC

Name

Gokul Krishnan G U

Keerthi Mukesh

Ullas Hareendran C

Anand Narayanan T P

Vineetha A V

Harris Ummarul

Ansiya Salam

Amal P J

Rahul Shah

Candidate Shortlisted for Interview for the post of Assistant Manager -IEDC

Name 

Mumtaz A J

Bergin S Russel

RANK LIST FOR THE POST OF PROJECT OFFICER

RANK LIST FOR THE POST OF PROJECT OFFICER

Rank

Name of Candidate

Rank I

Vignesh R

RANK LIST FOR THE POST OF PROJECT COORDINATOR

RANK LIST FOR THE POST OF PROJECT COORDINATOR

Rank

Name of Candidate

Rank I

BASIL ABRAHAM

Rank II

AMAL P J

Rank III

ATHIRA RAMACHANDRAN

The Appointment will be based on the number of vacancies published in advertisement. If any offer drop happens, the next candidate in the rank list will be considered as eligible for the post.

Rank list for the Post of Front Office Executive

Rank list for the Post of Front Office Executive

Rank I

Harsha C Anil

Rank II

Amulya Satyan

Rank III

Sheba Ann Mathew

Rank IV

Akhosh Shivan

Rank V

Athira Kumar T

The Appointment will be based on the number of vacancies published in advertisement. If any offer drop happens, the immediate next candidate in the rank list will be considered as eligible for the post. 

Rank list for the Post of Software Engineer- IT

Rank list for the Post of Software Engineer- IT

Rank I

Sidharth Menon M

Rank list for the Post of Project Executive - Finance

Rank list for the Post of Project Executive - Finance

Rank I

Nizar Ahammed G

Rank II

Akhil C M

Rank III

Roncy Annas Roy

Rank IV

Gokul Lohithakshan

Rank V

Ajo Cyriac

The Appointment will be based on the number of vacancies published in advertisement. If any offer drop happens, the next candidate in the rank list will be considered as eligible for the post.

SHORTLISTS FOR INTERVIEW (Post: Project Coordinator- Grants)

Sl No:

Name Of Candidate

1

Kripa J J

2

Lekshmi A S

3

Amal Pj

4

Mahath C S

5

Anil C J

6

Samuel Sathyaraj

7

Vishnu Mohan

8

Vishnujith P P

9

Fathima M S

10

Mohammed Shahid T

11

Krishna Kumar

12

Jelin Chacko

13

Rafkan Razak P P

14

Keerthana P R

15

Vaishnav V R

16

Bhadra Priya S S

17

Akhil Subramanian

18

Basil Abraham

19

Athira Ramachandran

SHORTLISTS FOR INTERVIEW (Post: Project Officer)

Sl No:

Name Of Candidate

1

Rakesh C R

2

Shahin Ahammed

3

Vignesh Radhakrishnan

4

Gokul G Gopakumar

SHORTLISTS FOR INTERVIEW (Post: Front Office Executive)

Sl No:

Name of Candidate

1

Akhosh Shivan

2

Nair Ayswarya Achuthan

3

Megha Mohan

4

Anju Anirudhan Ba

5

Athira Kumar T

6

Jamsheed Mullappally

7

Fasil A.V

8

Mohammed Abdul Vahid K

9

Gayathri Sivan

10

Gokul M V

11

Harsha C Anil

12

Ashiq Rahman M C

13

Sajith Hemachandran

14

Sheba Ann Mathew

15

Archana B S

16

Amulya Satyan

SHORTLISTS FOR INTERVIEW (Post: Software Engineer- IT)

Sl No:

Name Of Candidate

1

Sidharth Menon M

2

Rohan Siby

3

Ashik Boney

SHORTLISTS FOR INTERVIEW (Post: Project Executive- Finance)

Sl No:

Name Of Candidate

1

Krishna S Nair

2

Liju Raju

3

Akhil S

4

Anandu K

5

Harisankar E N

6

Karthik G Krishnan

7

Syam Prasanth

8

Gokul Lohithakshan

9

Jibin S

10

Haris I H

11

Sabna P

12

Joby Varghese

13

Akhil C M

14

Anjali G

15

Aparna P K

16

Shilpa Vinoy

17

Nizar Ahammed G

18

Ajo Cyriac

19

Roncy Annas Roy

20

Reenu Thomas

RESULT FOR THE POST OF ASSISTANT MANAGER- ACCOUNTS
The Appointment will be based on the number of vacancies published in advertisement. If any offer drop happens, the next candidate in the rank list will be considered as eligible for the post.
Rank 1 : Ms. Shyama B